IBM 77P5893 4Gbps Long Wave SFP Transceiver FTLF1324P2BTL-IB
✓ Quantity 1546 In Stock

IBM 77P5893 4Gbps Long Wave SFP Transceiver FTLF1324P2BTL-IB
IBM 77P5893 4Gbps Long Wave SFP Transceiver FTLF1324P2BTL-IB
Item# 77P5893
$8.00, 4/$10.00
Availability: Usually ships the next business day

Product Description

  • Quality Used Part / 90-Day Warranty
  • The IBM 77P5893 is a 4Gbps Long Wave SFP Transceiver
  • P/N: FTLF1324P2BTL-IB
  • Up to 4.25Gb/s bi-directional data links
  • Hot pluggable SFP interface
  • 1310nm laser transmitter
  • The 77P5893 also supports 2Gbps and 1Gbps speeds
  • Max supported link lingth: 10km
  • In Stock? YES! 77P5893 available to ship today