Intel 869476 SFP Module 4Gbps 850nm FC & Ethernet
✓ Quantity 53 In Stock

Intel 869476 SFP Module 4Gbps 850nm FC & Ethernet
Intel 869476 SFP Module 4Gbps 850nm FC & Ethernet
Item# 869476
$19.00
Availability: Usually ships the next business day

Please Note: Our warehouse is closed for Thanksgiving Week - All orders will be shipped on Monday, November 27

  • Quality Used Part / 90-Day Warranty
  • The Intel 869476 is a 4Gbps Shortwave SFP Module
  • 850nm
  • The 869476 is compliant with the Fibre Channel FC-PI Standard 4.25/2.125/1.0625 Gbps Fibre Channel and 1.25 Gbps Ethernet Compatible
  • Hot pluggable
  • 850 nm VCSEL emitter
  • The 869476 supports TTL Loss of Signal (LOS) Output
  • Transmitter Disable Input
  • AC-coupled CML Level Input/Output
  • Single +3.3 V Power Supply
  • IEC/UL 60950-1 Safety Certified
  • RoHS compliant
  • Digital Diagnostics Support
  • In Stock? YES! 869476 available to ship today